Monroe Lee

Monroe Lee

About

Aliases
GND Monroe
Born
Apr 30, 1986
Measurements
30GG-0-0
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian

Monroe Lee Recent Videos

No videos yet!