Monique Fuentes

Monique Fuentes

About

Aliases
Monica Fuentes, Monique Fuentes
Born
Jul 29, 1968
Measurements
34D-24-36
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Columbiana

Monique Fuentes Recent Videos

No videos yet!