Monique David

Monique David

About

Aliases
Andrea
Born
May 20, 1981
Measurements
Cup C-0-0
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian

Monique David Recent Videos

No videos yet!