Monique Alexander

Monique Alexander

About

Aliases
Monique, Briana Burke, Alexandra
Born
May 26, 1982
Measurements
32C-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
caucasian
Nationality
American

Monique Alexander Recent Videos

No videos yet!