Monika Star

Monika Star

About

Aliases
Monica Star, Karina Kean
Born
Dec 10, 1970
Measurements
34D-25-34
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Finnish

Monika Star Recent Videos

No videos yet!