Monika Schimkova

Monika Schimkova

About

Aliases
Marie Sheridan, Monica Scott
Born
Sep 29, 1980
Measurements
34B-25-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
Unknown
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Monika Schimkova Recent Videos

No videos yet!