Monika Matejovska

Monika Matejovska

About

Aliases
Sharon M
Born
Dec 30, 1985
Measurements
32A-22-25
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Monika Matejovska Recent Videos

No videos yet!