Monika K.

Monika K.

About

Aliases
Tasha, Monika, Monica, Monica K. Heather
Born
Jan 01, 1955
Measurements
36DD-0-0
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Monika K. Recent Videos

No videos yet!