Monika Cajth

Monika Cajth

About

Aliases
Angel, Jennifer Jordan, Katharina, Laura, Melita, Monika, Monika Benjar, Monika C., Monika Catjh, Monique, Monique Hajkova, Monique Nubiles, Monna
Born
Apr 11, 1979
Measurements
36D-25-37
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Monika Cajth Recent Videos

No videos yet!