Monika C

Monika C

About

Aliases
Monika C MetArt
Born
Sep 13, 1989
Measurements
35B-27-35
Height
5' 4"
Weight
115lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Monika C Recent Videos

No videos yet!