Monica Roccaforte

Monica Roccaforte

About

Aliases
Monica Roccaforte,Claudia, Sylvia, Jolan, Sandra, Szilvia, Silvia
Born
Feb 17, 1971
Measurements
36D-0-0
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
149 lbs (68 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Monica Roccaforte Recent Videos

No videos yet!