Misty Anderson

Misty Anderson

About

Aliases
Misty Andersen, Anderson Misty
Born
Dec 15, 1983
Measurements
34C-26-36
Height
5'6'' (168 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Misty Anderson Recent Videos

No videos yet!