Missy Nicole

Missy Nicole

About

Aliases
Anita, Anita Alsscan, Miss Nicole, Missy, Missy Nubiles, Nicolle
Born
Aug 02, 1987
Measurements
34A-23-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Missy Nicole Recent Videos

No videos yet!