Miriama Kunkelova

Miriama Kunkelova

About

Aliases
Lola, Lolita, MIMA, Mima A, Mima A MetArt, Mina w4b, Miranda, Miri, Miriam, Miriama, Miriama K, Mirka Maitland, Mitzi B, Muriel, Nancey
Born
May 12, 1987
Measurements
28A-24-32
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
107 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Slovak

Miriama Kunkelova Recent Videos

No videos yet!