Miranda Jordan

Miranda Jordan

About

Aliases
Miranda Jordan Playboy
Born
May 14, 1992
Measurements
34C-25-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Miranda Jordan Recent Videos

No videos yet!