Mira A

Mira A

About

Aliases
Debi, Elizabeth, Mira, Mira A Met Art, Mira A MetArt, Rima, Rimma, Rimma Femjoy, Rymma
Born
Feb 28, 1985
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Mira A Recent Videos

No videos yet!