Mina Gold

Mina Gold

About

Aliases
Mila Beth, Bojana
Born
Jul 28, 1989
Measurements
34B-25-32
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Sarb

Mina Gold Recent Videos

No videos yet!