Mimi Miyagi

Mimi Miyagi

About

Aliases
Myagi, Miyagi
Born
Jul 03, 1973
Measurements
36D-23-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
Unknown
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Filipina

Mimi Miyagi Recent Videos

No videos yet!