Milene Rispoli

Milene Rispoli

About

Aliases
Milene Rispoli I
Born
Jul 03, 1987
Measurements
32B-26-31
Height
5' 2'' (157 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
Brazilian

Milene Rispoli Recent Videos

No videos yet!