Milena D

Milena D

About

Aliases
Kate, Milena D Met Art, Milena D MetArt, Milena D Sunna, Milenna, Sunna
Born
Jun 10, 1991
Measurements
35A-23-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukranian

Milena D Recent Videos

No videos yet!