Milena Andrade

Milena Andrade

About

Aliases
Milena Andrede
Born
Jul 12, 1987
Measurements
32B-25-37
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Belgian

Milena Andrade Recent Videos

No videos yet!