Milana F

Milana F

About

Aliases
Alexandra, Anabelle FemJoy, Milana F Met Art, Milana F MetArt, Milena, Rona
Born
Jul 18, 1990
Measurements
35C-24-35
Height
5' 8 (173 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Milana F Recent Videos

No videos yet!