Miko Sinz

Miko Sinz

About

Aliases
Miko Sins, Naughty Miko, Karissa Booty
Born
Oct 05, 1984
Measurements
34A-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
German

Miko Sinz Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!