Miko Lee

Miko Lee

About

Aliases
Niko Lee
Born
Mar 30, 1980
Measurements
34-24-34
Height
5'9
Weight
121 lbs
Eye Color
Black
Ethnicity
Chinese/Vietnamese
Nationality
American

Miko Lee Popular Videos

No videos yet!