Mikki Taylor

Mikki Taylor

About

Aliases
Mikkie Taylor
Born
Jan 01, 1969
Measurements
36C-24-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Mikki Taylor Recent Videos

No videos yet!