Mika Tan

Mika Tan

About

Aliases
Mika, Mika Okinawa
Born
Nov 27, 1977
Measurements
36D-25-37
Height
5'4'' (1.63 m)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American

Mika Tan Popular Videos

No videos yet!