Mika Kani

Mika Kani

About

Aliases
Meeka, Ludy
Born
Jan 03, 1955
Measurements
34C-25-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Asian
Nationality
Filipina

Mika Kani Rated Videos

No videos yet!