Mika Brown

Mika Brown

About

Aliases
Havanna Ginger, Mika Brown, Mika Brown (pre-boobjob), Mika, Mica (boxcover)
Born
Feb 27, 1984
Measurements
34D-22-35
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Black/Latina
Nationality
American

Mika Brown Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!