Miho Lechter

Miho Lechter

About

Aliases
Miha Lechter
Born
Feb 13, 1991
Measurements
34C-24-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Miho Lechter Popular Videos

No videos yet!