Micki Mavsalli

Micki Mavsalli

About

Aliases
Mavsalli Micki
Born
Nov 14, 1976
Measurements
Cup D-0-0
Height
5'7'' (170 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Micki Mavsalli Popular Videos

No videos yet!