Michelle Wild

Michelle Wild

About

Aliases
Katia, Michelle Wilde
Born
Jan 16, 1980
Measurements
34D-24-36
Height
5'7 (169 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Michelle Wild Recent Videos

No videos yet!