Michelle Thorne

Michelle Thorne

About

Aliases
Michelle, Tasha, Michelle Thorpe
Born
Aug 02, 1975
Measurements
32E-22-32
Height
5'3'' (160 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
European

Michelle Thorne Recent Videos

No videos yet!