Michelle Sweet

Michelle Sweet

About

Aliases
Michelle Sweet, Kelli Jenson, Layna Jennsen, Kelli Jennsen, Kelly Jensen
Born
May 06, 1982
Measurements
34A-24-36
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Michelle Sweet Recent Videos

No videos yet!