Michelle Michaels

Michelle Michaels

About

Aliases
Michèle Michaels, Morgan Ailis Webb
Born
Oct 14, 1983
Measurements
32D-25-35
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Michelle Michaels Recent Videos

No videos yet!