Michelle Marsh

Michelle Marsh

About

Aliases
Michelle Haining
Born
Sep 30, 1982
Measurements
32FF-26-32
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English

Michelle Marsh Recent Albums

no-albums