Mckenzie Sweet

Mckenzie Sweet

About

Aliases
Jaymie Lannen, Makenzie Sweet
Born
Oct 13, 1980
Measurements
35C-25-37
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Mckenzie Sweet Recent Videos

No videos yet!