Maya Vidal

Maya Vidal

About

Aliases
Maya Vidale
Born
Aug 08, 1982
Measurements
34B-24-32
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
Cubaneze

Maya Vidal Recent Videos

No videos yet!