Max Mikita

Max Mikita

About

Aliases
Maxi Mikita, Max Makita, Maxine Star, Maxine, Maxi, Max
Born
Apr 22, 1974
Measurements
Cup B-0-0
Height
5'7
Weight
129 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American

Max Mikita Recent Videos

No videos yet!