Mason Storm

Mason Storm

About

Aliases
Maxine, Mason, Cassandra, Marisel, Marisol, Mason Stone
Born
May 06, 1974
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
4'9 (145 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Latin/Puerto Rican
Nationality
American

Mason Storm Recent Videos

No videos yet!