Martina Feist

Martina Feist

About

Aliases
Carolina, Alexis
Born
Aug 05, 1983
Measurements
34C-27-38
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Martina Feist Recent Videos

No videos yet!