Marlena FTV

Marlena FTV

About

Aliases
Marla, Marleana, Marlena, MarlenaFTV, Marlene
Born
Apr 28, 1991
Measurements
34B-25-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Marlena FTV Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!