Marketa Sv

Marketa Sv

About

Aliases
Julia, Laura, Laura S, Lela, Lucia, Vanda
Born
Aug 30, 1985
Measurements
32A-22-24
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
107 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Marketa Sv Recent Albums

no-albums