Marissa Jayden

Marissa Jayden

About

Aliases
Madison Moore, Marissa Jayden
Born
Sep 13, 1981
Measurements
34B-26-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Korean/Columbian
Nationality
American

Marissa Jayden Recent Videos

No videos yet!