Marisa Mason

Marisa Mason

About

Aliases
Marisa Mason Reality Kings
Born
Jul 27, 1987
Measurements
34C-27-38
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Marisa Mason Recent Videos

No videos yet!