Marie Lucano

Marie Lucano

About

Aliases
Marie Lucano Playboy
Born
Apr 10, 1987
Measurements
35B-27-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American

Marie Lucano Recent Videos

No videos yet!