Marco Banderas

Marco Banderas

About

Aliases
Michael Duarte, Marco Banderos, Marco Duarte, Marco Duato, Marcos Banderas, Marco
Born
Feb 13, 1967
Measurements
-0-0
Height
6'2 (188 cm)
Weight
200 (91 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Spanish

Marco Banderas Recent Videos

No videos yet!