Maeva Exel

Maeva Exel

About

Aliases
Marianne Fabianot, Maeva Excel, Maeve Exel' GiGi
Born
Apr 28, 1972
Measurements
32B-25-32
Height
5'5
Weight
118 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
French

Maeva Exel Recent Videos

No videos yet!