Maeva Excel

Maeva Excel

About

Aliases
Cheyenne, GiGi, Maeva, Maeva Excel, Maeve Exel, Marianne Fabianot
Born
Apr 28, 1972
Measurements
34D-24-28
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
127 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Netherlander

Maeva Excel Recent Videos

No videos yet!