Madison Decarlo

Madison Decarlo

About

Aliases
Madison DiCarlo, Madison DeCarlo, Natasha Jolie
Born
Mar 08, 1985
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
92 lbs (42 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American

Madison Decarlo Recent Videos

No videos yet!