Lyndsey Love

Lyndsey Love

About

Aliases
Lindsay Love, The Love Twins
Born
Aug 26, 1983
Measurements
32B-24-32
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Lyndsey Love Rated Videos

No videos yet!